PRINTEMPS DE L'ATTELAGE JEUDI
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
AMATEUR 2 PONEY SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
402 |
LARUE MAEVA |
FRA |
09:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
403 |
LEPPERT BEZIAT CATHERINE |
FRA |
09:08 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE AM1 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
427 |
FASSEL PERLANE |
FRA |
09:16 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE AM ELITE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
426 |
PELLETIER SARAH |
FRA |
09:24 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
413 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
09:32 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PONEY SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
419 |
EGEA ANNE MARIE |
|
09:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE AM1 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
428 |
JOSSO LUDOVIC |
FRA |
09:48 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PONEY TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
409 |
SALGE CAMILLE |
FRA |
09:56 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
410 |
SAGOT DUVAUROUX OLIVIER |
FRA |
10:06 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
411 |
BRIERE ERICK |
FRA |
10:16 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
412 |
BEZIAT ALAIN |
FRA |
10:26 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
404 |
FOULON ADRIEN |
FRA |
10:46 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
405 |
BRUNO NADINE |
FRA |
10:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
406 |
COZON FRANCINE |
FRA |
11:04 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
407 |
VIGUIER LECLERCQ CATHERIN |
FRA |
11:13 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
408 |
JACOB ALAIN |
FRA |
11:22 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE AM ELITE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
433 |
VOGEL FRANCOIS |
FRA |
11:31 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
420 |
GRAS PHILIPPE |
FRA |
11:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE CLUB ELITE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
429 |
THIVOLLE MARIE |
FRA |
11:49 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
415 |
GOUZON DANIEL |
FRA |
11:57 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
416 |
BENET BARBARA |
FRA |
12:05 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
417 |
PATAY YVES |
FRA |
12:13 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
418 |
FRACHON FLORENCE |
FRA |
14:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
421 |
VOEUX MONIN BEATRICE |
FRA |
14:08 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
422 |
SAURY JEAN MARIE |
FRA |
14:17 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
423 |
TRIADOU JEAN ETIENNE |
FRA |
14:26 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE AM ELITE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
434 |
DELMAS DIANE |
FRA |
14:35 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
435 |
LOISEAUX DIDIER |
FRA |
14:44 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
436 |
VOGEL FRANCOIS |
FRA |
14:53 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TRAIT PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
455 |
GRAS PHILIPPE |
|
15:02 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
424 |
BAZIN MICHEL |
FRA |
15:11 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
425 |
DUPONT GERARD |
FRA |
15:21 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TRAIT TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
450 |
BASSET JAMES |
FRA |
15:41 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TRAIT SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
449 |
LOUIS NICOLAS |
FRA |
15:51 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
453 |
ELVIRA ALAIN |
|
15:59 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE CLUB ELITE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
430 |
THIVOLLE MARIE |
FRA |
16:07 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE AM ELITE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
431 |
PELLETIER SARAH |
FRA |
16:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE AM1 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
432 |
FASSEL PERLANE |
FRA |
16:23 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TRAIT SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
454 |
BRASSE CATHERINE |
|
16:31 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 1 LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
451 |
PICARD CAMILLE |
|
14:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
437 |
MARCOMBES CLAIRE |
FRA |
14:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
442 |
EGEA ANNE MARIE |
FRA |
14:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 1 LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
438 |
RYCKEBOER HELENE |
FRA |
14:45 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 2 LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
439 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
15:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
441 |
DEMANN CLARISSE |
FRA |
15:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
446 |
LEFORT CLAIRE |
FRA |
15:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
444 |
MONIN GERARD |
FRA |
15:45 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
443 |
LARUE MAEVA |
FRA |
16:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
445 |
SCHINDLER SIMON |
FRA |
16:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
448 |
ISSON LEA |
FRA |
16:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 1 LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
452 |
PICARD CAMILLE |
|
16:45 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 2 LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
440 |
MARCOMBES CLAIRE |
FRA |
17:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE LABEL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
447 |
CAPBARAT CLEMENT |
FRA |
17:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |