LIGNIERES LA CELLE CONDE SAMEDI 25
STARTING LIST CONES
CLUB ELITE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
LEGROS FRANCOISE |
|
14:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
GUILLOTON DENIS |
|
14:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
DE GROSSOUVRE XAVIER |
|
14:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
BOURREAU JACKY |
|
14:15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
CORNEILLE LAURENT |
|
14:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREP SOLO (REP AMAT) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
RAACH NADINE |
FRA |
14:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 1 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BILLIARD SABINE |
FRA |
14:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 2 PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
LARDY ANNE |
FRA |
14:35 |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FAURE GUY |
FRA |
14:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 1 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
PICHON ALICE |
FRA |
14:45 |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CHASSY BERNARD |
FRA |
14:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
FAURE VINCENT |
FRA |
14:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
JOLLY NATHALIE |
FRA |
15:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
COPIN CELINE |
FRA |
15:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 2 PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
VILLECOURT ALAIN |
FRA |
15:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
GONZALVES CHARLOTTE |
FRA |
15:15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MARTEL FRANCIS |
FRA |
15:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
FAURE GUY |
FRA |
15:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
PEGON GEORGES |
|
15:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 1 CHEVAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
PATAY YVES |
FRA |
15:35 |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
BENET BARBARA |
FRA |
15:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
ASSAILLY CELIA |
FRA |
15:45 |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
BLANCHARD NORBERT |
FRA |
15:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
BONNIN CHRISTIAN |
FRA |
15:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
GRUIN PIERRE |
FRA |
16:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
BREUILLER CLAIRE |
FRA |
16:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
VANEL LEA |
FRA |
16:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
LEGROS PIERRE RICHARD |
FRA |
16:15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
PATAY YVES |
FRA |
16:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
DESBOIS CHRISTINE |
FRA |
16:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREP SOLO (REPRISE ELITE) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
THIEBAUT PHILIPPE |
FRA |
16:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
UBEDA CHLOE |
FRA |
16:35 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 2 CHEVAUX |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
PIERRON LOUIS |
FRA |
16:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 2 TRAITS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
DESBOIS PATRICK |
FRA |
16:45 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
DAVOUST JEAN CHARLES |
FRA |
16:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMAT 4 CHEVAUX |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
FERRE RICHARD |
FRA |
16:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
JEUNE CHEVAUX Q1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
RENAUD STEPHANE |
|
17:01 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |