LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE -CIR REG HDF
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
PREPARATOIRE TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
HORDE ANTHONY |
FRA |
15:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
VINCENT SEBASTIEN |
FRA |
15:11 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
FRA |
15:32 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 4 CHEVAUX |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
64 |
DUPONT GERARD |
FRA |
15:43 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DIMER DANIEL |
FRA |
15:54 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
ELITE 1 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
CRESSENT BERENGERE |
FRA |
16:04 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
ELITE 1 CHEVAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
MATHIS DIDIER |
FRA |
16:13 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MIOSSEC SABINE |
FRA |
16:22 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GUILLEMONT CAROLINE |
FRA |
16:31 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GUILLEMARRE FABIEN |
FRA |
16:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
SELLE JEAN FREDERIC |
FRA |
17:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DIMER DANIEL |
FRA |
17:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HORDE CAROLE |
FRA |
08:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 CHEVAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
DELORME JULIEN |
FRA |
08:09 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
HOYAU NATHALIE |
FRA |
08:18 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
LEROY EMELINE |
FRA |
08:27 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 CHEVAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
LENNE LOUISE |
FRA |
08:45 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
GERARD YVES |
FRA |
08:54 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
UYTTERHAEGEN DOMINIQUE |
FRA |
09:03 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
GUILLEMONT CAROLINE |
FRA |
09:12 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
GOIDIN CECILE |
FRA |
09:21 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
DEZOOMER MAXIME |
FRA |
09:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
TIBERGHIEN HUBERT |
FRA |
09:58 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
10:07 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
58 |
DALODIER THIBAULT |
FRA |
10:25 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
59 |
CASIER THIERRY |
FRA |
10:34 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
LAMBELIN THOMAS |
FRA |
10:43 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
DELAPORTE TANGUY |
FRA |
10:52 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
PATRAS LAURENCE |
FRA |
11:01 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
62 |
GRIMONPREZ CELINE |
FRA |
11:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
63 |
VIX ISABELLE |
FRA |
11:19 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
LE BIHAN LAURENT |
FRA |
11:28 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
HORDE CAROLE |
FRA |
11:37 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
65 |
PENANT BENEDICTE |
FRA |
11:56 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
66 |
BONDUELLE SYLVIA |
FRA |
12:05 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
92 |
NOTTRET HERVE |
|
12:14 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
70 |
LE BIHAN CELINE |
|
12:22 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
91 |
DESNEULIN LAURE |
|
12:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
71 |
BRIERE SYLVIE |
|
12:38 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
73 |
BIDAULT GABRIEL |
|
12:46 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
74 |
BOITEL CECILE |
|
12:54 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
75 |
JACOB GAUTIER |
|
13:02 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
76 |
ROHAUT LOLA |
|
13:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
77 |
SZMIT NATALIA |
|
13:18 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
78 |
ESTIENNE ANAIS |
|
13:26 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
80 |
MOUCHART BERNARD |
|
13:34 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
82 |
BEUN HUBERT |
|
13:42 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
81 |
BRIERE ERIC |
|
13:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
SELLE JEAN FREDERIC |
FRA |
14:08 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
EGELE GUILLAUME |
FRA |
14:17 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
DUCLOS CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
14:26 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
RYCKEBOER HELENE |
FRA |
14:35 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
LENGLET PHILIPPE |
FRA |
14:44 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
ASSAL ANOURA |
FRA |
14:53 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
CRESSENT ROBIN |
FRA |
15:02 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
HUET LUDOVIC |
FRA |
15:11 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
CAPELLE ARTHUR |
FRA |
15:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
68 |
NOTTRET ANTHONY |
FRA |
15:39 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
AUBRIT ELISE |
FRA |
15:48 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
MOULIN LEA |
FRA |
15:57 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
LIEBART NINA |
FRA |
16:06 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
SUIN AURELIE |
FRA |
16:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
COPIN CELINE |
FRA |
16:24 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
GAUBICHER EMILIE |
FRA |
16:33 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
PASCOLO MURIEL |
FRA |
16:42 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 CHEVAUX |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
69 |
GUILLEMARE FABIEN |
FRA |
17:06 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
PINEL XAVIER |
FRA |
17:16 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
GELOEN PASCAL |
FRA |
17:26 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
67 |
NOTTRET JULIEN |
FRA |
17:36 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
LATEUR ALICE |
FRA |
17:46 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
DEBOVE AMANDINE |
FRA |
17:56 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
HERBIN CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
18:06 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
DEMAZIERE JEAN LUC |
FRA |
18:16 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
DIMER DANIEL |
FRA |
18:26 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPA TEAM PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ARRIAT GILLES |
FRA |
18:36 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 4 PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
CORNIQUET XAVIER |
FRA |
18:47 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
MINNE ERIC |
FRA |
18:58 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |