COMPIEGNE 2022
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
AMATEUR ELITE GP PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
JALADY LAURENCE |
FRA |
13:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR ELITE GP PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JEANSON ANTOINE |
FRA |
13:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR ELITE GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GUILLEMONT CAROLINE |
FRA |
14:05 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GARCIA DIDIER |
FRA |
14:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BRISOU ANNE VIOLAINE |
FRA |
14:25 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
JEANSON ANTOINE good luck |
FRA |
15:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
EVRARD FRANCOIS |
FRA |
15:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
JOURDAIN CELINE |
FRA |
15:35 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
GUELOU SANDRINE |
FRA |
15:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
LANCIEN YVES |
FRA |
16:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
JEANSON ANTOINE get lucky |
FRA |
16:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
DEBOVE AMANDINE jac |
FRA |
15:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
15:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
DEBOVE AMANDINE janis |
FRA |
16:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
BRISOU JEAN PIERRE |
FRA |
16:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
DEBOVE AMANDINE jarnac |
FRA |
17:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
DEBOVE AMANDINE jadore |
FRA |
18:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
TIBERGHIEN DUPUY AGATHE |
|
09:00 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
MICHEL ANTOINE |
|
09:08 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
BIRERE SYLVIE |
|
09:16 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
DROUAILLET REGIS |
FRA |
09:36 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
LIEBART NINA |
FRA |
09:45 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
FELGUEIRAS ROMANE |
FRA |
09:54 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
LAMBELIN THOMAS |
FRA |
10:03 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
GAUBICHER EMILIE |
FRA |
10:12 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
CORLETT SUSAN |
FRA |
10:21 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
WINTERER LOUISE |
FRA |
10:40 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
GOIDIN CECILE |
FRA |
10:49 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
GUILLEMONT CAROLINE |
FRA |
10:58 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
DUHAMEL JULIE |
FRA |
11:07 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
TRANGOSI CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
11:16 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
TIBERGHIEN HUBERT |
FRA |
11:25 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
BRISOU ANNE VIOLAINE |
FRA |
11:34 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR ELITE GP PONEY TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ARRIAT GILLES |
FRA |
11:54 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
ROHAUT LOLA |
|
14:00 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
WINTERER NICOLAS |
|
14:08 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
MICHEL OLIVIA |
|
14:16 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
BIRERE ERIC |
|
14:24 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE PAIRE 2 TESTS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
BEUN HUBERT |
|
14:32 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
WYNANDS JEAN |
|
14:40 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB PONEY 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
TERRIER GUERMONPREZ CONST |
|
14:50 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB 1 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
MOLLET PHILIPPE |
|
14:58 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
MOELO JOANNA |
|
15:06 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
LENGLET PHILIPPE |
FRA |
15:24 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
PINEL XAVIER |
FRA |
15:33 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
GELOEN PASCAL |
FRA |
15:42 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
LATEUR ALICE |
FRA |
15:51 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
MINNE ERIC |
FRA |
16:00 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
BERDIN PIERRE |
FRA |
16:09 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
VANTROYS EMMANUEL |
FRA |
16:18 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
DUPONT GERARD |
FRA |
16:27 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
FRA |
16:37 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |